1. Bandurska Klaudia Maria
  2. Bartczak Julian 
  3. Bąk Adam Piotr
  4. Bochman Szymon Marek
  5. Członka Lilla
  6. Czubała Oliwier
  7. Czyżewska Nadia Anita (proszę uzupełnić dokumenty)
  8. Dłubakowski Dawid Grzegorz
  9. Galus Piotr
  10. Gałka Nikola Malwina
  11. Gaszewski Filip
  12. Gąsiorowski Stanisław
  13. Gorgoń Oliwier
  14. Górska Zuzanna
  15. Grabowski Szymon Łukasz
  16. Grudzińska Sandra Anna
  17. Grudzińska Wiktoria Weronika
  18. Grzybek Szymon
  19. Jachimczak Leo
  20. Jelonek Oliwia Janina
  21. Jeziorska Nina Karolina
  22. Jędrzejczyk Julia
  23. Jończak Michał Antoni
  24. Kamińska Maja Wiktoria
  25. Kąkalec Zofia Michalina
  26. Karpowicz Dorota Łucja
  27. Kęsy Franciszka Anna
  28. Kołodziejczyk Maria Antonina
  29. Konieczna Natalia
  30. Książczyk Wojciech Dawid
  31. Kwasek Marika Anna
  32. Kwaśniak Maja Magdalena
  33. Kwiatkowski Sophie
  34. Lasoń Iga
  35. Lewandowski Wiktor Aleksander
  36. Lipiński Antoni
  37. Maciak Paweł
  38. Malenta Hanna
  39. Maszewska Martyna Aleksandra
  40. Maszewski Marcel Łukasz
  41. Maszewski Miłosz Mariusz
  42. Merk Bruno Zbigniew
  43. Michalak Jakub
  44. Niwa Bartosz
  45. Olczyński Szymon Krzysztof
  46. Pavlovska Anna
  47. Pawlak Oskar Józef
  48. Pędziwiatr Patrycja Izabela
  49. Pirek Aleksander Filip
  50. Pluskota Daniel
  51. Płonka Igor Wojciech
  52. Płosa Lena Weronika 
  53. Ratajska Hanna 
  54. Rososińska Alicja Karolina
  55. Rugała Mikołaj
  56. Rychcik Tymon
  57. Rynkowska Judyta Antonina
  58. Rżanek Maria
  59. Simkiewicz Iga 
  60. Siniarski Mateusz
  61. Siwienko Michał
  62. Stańczyk Pola
  63. Stawski Kacper
  64. Stępień Adrianna Nina 
  65. Stępień Aleksandra
  66. Szelka Aleksander
  67. Szewc Aleksander Paweł
  68. Szymczak Mateusz 
  69. Wawrzaszek Maja
  70. Wijata Oliwia
  71. Wincenciak Nikola Monika 
  72. Włodarczyk Martyna Ewa
  73. Worpus Iga Aleksandra
  74. Wróbel Filip Kacper
  75. Zagalska Jaśmina Ewa
  76. Zamorski Bartosz Andrzej
  77. Zieliński Filip

 

Podano do publicznej wiadomości 30 marca 2021r.

Przewodniczący komisji rekrutacyjnej

                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                   Anna Skóra